FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":1016558190639,"title":"CFKIT Filter Maintenance Kit Compatible with KUB RTV1140CPX (HST) W\/D1105-E3 Engine","handle":"copy-of-kubota-rtv1140cpx-w-d1105-e3-engine-filter-maintenance-kit","description":"\u003ctable width=\"521\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"113\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eApplications\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"4\" width=\"408\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eKubota RTV1140CPX W\/D1105-E3 Engine\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"5\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eQty\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFilter \u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eReplaces Manufacturer P\/N\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLube\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHH15032094\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eIn-Line Fuel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1258143012\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHydraulic Oil\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHHK7014070\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHydraulic Suction\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHHK7114080\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHydrostatic\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHHK7014070\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eRadial Seal O. Air\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eT027016320\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"5\" width=\"521\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"5\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"5\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","published_at":"2018-05-16T16:58:16-04:00","created_at":"2018-11-19T12:25:34-05:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":["all"],"price":10900,"price_min":10900,"price_max":10900,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":9742609514543,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"KBSET49","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Filter Maintenance Kit Compatible with KUB RTV1140CPX (HST) W\/D1105-E3 Engine","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":10900,"weight":1814,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"760585250879","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET49.jpg?v=1626447521"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET49.jpg?v=1626447521","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"CFKIT Filter Maintenance Kit for Kubota RTV1140CPX (HST) W\/D1105-E3 Engine - Crossfilters","id":6674915295279,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.042,"height":2929,"width":3053,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET49.jpg?v=1626447521"},"aspect_ratio":1.042,"height":2929,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET49.jpg?v=1626447521","width":3053}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"521\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"113\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eApplications\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"4\" width=\"408\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eKubota RTV1140CPX W\/D1105-E3 Engine\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"5\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eQty\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFilter \u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eReplaces Manufacturer P\/N\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLube\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHH15032094\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eIn-Line Fuel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1258143012\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHydraulic Oil\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHHK7014070\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHydraulic Suction\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHHK7114080\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHydrostatic\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHHK7014070\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eRadial Seal O. Air\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eT027016320\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"5\" width=\"521\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"5\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"5\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e"}

CFKIT Filter Maintenance Kit Compatible with KUB RTV1140CPX (HST) W/D1105-E3 Engine

Product Description
$109.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Applications Kubota RTV1140CPX W/D1105-E3 Engine
Filters included
Qty Filter  Replaces Manufacturer P/N
1 Lube HH15032094
1 In-Line Fuel 1258143012
1 Hydraulic Oil HHK7014070
1 Hydraulic Suction HHK7114080
1 Hydrostatic HHK7014070
1 Radial Seal O. Air T027016320
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High-Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

5 In stock