FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":8216712773885,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit NH Workmaster 65 4 Cyl Tractors (11\/10-12\/14)","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-nh-workmaster-65-4-cyl-tractors-11-10-12-14","description":"\u003ctable height=\"357\" width=\"565\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 368px;\" colspan=\"2\" data-mce-style=\"width: 368px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilter Kit Compatible with NH Workmaster 65 4 Cyl Tractor\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 555px;\" colspan=\"3\" data-mce-style=\"width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eQty\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e87682994\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSecondary Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e87682991\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e140517020\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFuel Filter Cartridge\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e84477366\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHydraulic Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e87391715\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHydraulic Filter Element\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1909143\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter Spin -On\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e87679598\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 555px;\" colspan=\"3\" data-mce-style=\"width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 555px;\" colspan=\"3\" data-mce-style=\"width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 555px;\" colspan=\"3\" data-mce-style=\"width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","published_at":"2023-11-15T12:09:29-05:00","created_at":"2023-11-15T12:09:29-05:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"CFKIT","tags":[],"price":17600,"price_min":17600,"price_max":17600,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":44273454645501,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NHSET130","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit NH Workmaster 65 4 Cyl Tractors (11\/10-12\/14)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":17600,"weight":2381,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280482228","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET130.png?v=1700068171"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET130.png?v=1700068171","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":32429591920893,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.048,"height":793,"width":831,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET130.png?v=1700068171"},"aspect_ratio":1.048,"height":793,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET130.png?v=1700068171","width":831}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable height=\"357\" width=\"565\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 368px;\" colspan=\"2\" data-mce-style=\"width: 368px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilter Kit Compatible with NH Workmaster 65 4 Cyl Tractor\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 555px;\" colspan=\"3\" data-mce-style=\"width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eQty\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e87682994\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSecondary Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e87682991\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e140517020\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFuel Filter Cartridge\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e84477366\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHydraulic Filter\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e87391715\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHydraulic Filter Element\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1909143\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 197.438px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter Spin -On\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-style=\"width: 164.562px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e87679598\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 555px;\" colspan=\"3\" data-mce-style=\"width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 555px;\" colspan=\"3\" data-mce-style=\"width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 555px;\" colspan=\"3\" data-mce-style=\"width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit NH Workmaster 65 4 Cyl Tractors (11/10-12/14)

Product Description
$176.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application Filter Kit Compatible with NH Workmaster 65 4 Cyl Tractor
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Primary Air Filter 87682994
1 Secondary Filter 87682991
1 Engine Oil Filter 140517020
1 Fuel Filter Cartridge 84477366
1 Hydraulic Filter 87391715
1 Hydraulic Filter Element 1909143
1 Engine Oil Filter Spin -On 87679598
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

7 In stock