Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit NH Workmaster 65 4 Cyl Tractors (11/10-12/14)

Product Description
🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$185.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application Filter Kit Compatible with NH Workmaster 65 4 Cyl Tractor
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Primary Air Filter 87682994
1 Secondary Filter 87682991
1 Engine Oil Filter 140517020
1 Fuel Filter Cartridge 84477366
1 Hydraulic Filter 87391715
1 Hydraulic Filter Element 1909143
1 Engine Oil Filter Spin -On 87679598
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Currently unavailable — ask us for lead time.