FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":6999362044094,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with Yanmar EX3200 Tractor w\/ 3TNV88 Eng.","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-for-yanmar-ex3200-tractor-w-3tnv88-eng","description":"\u003ctable width=\"498\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"144\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"354\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor Yanmar EX3200 Tractor w\/ 3TNV88 Eng.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e12915035170\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter Spin-on\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e11980255810\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-hasqtip=\"0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter Element\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e11980255710\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1198081252012\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e12905112530\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e19811948310\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e","published_at":"2021-10-04T12:41:16-04:00","created_at":"2021-10-04T12:41:15-04:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":["all"],"price":12700,"price_min":12700,"price_max":12700,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":40762294173886,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"YANSET03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with Yanmar EX3200 Tractor w\/ 3TNV88 Eng.","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":12700,"weight":1588,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280472496","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/YANSET03.png?v=1633365678"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/YANSET03.png?v=1633365678","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":22338604204222,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"width":2048,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/YANSET03.png?v=1633365678"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/YANSET03.png?v=1633365678","width":2048}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"498\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"144\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"354\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor Yanmar EX3200 Tractor w\/ 3TNV88 Eng.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e12915035170\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter Spin-on\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e11980255810\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-hasqtip=\"0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter Element\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e11980255710\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1198081252012\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e12905112530\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e19811948310\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with Yanmar EX3200 Tractor w/ 3TNV88 Eng.

Product Description
$127.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for Yanmar EX3200 Tractor w/ 3TNV88 Eng.
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine Oil Filter 12915035170
1 Fuel Filter Spin-on 11980255810
1 Fuel Filter Element 11980255710
1 Primary Air Filter 1198081252012
1 Secondary Air Filter 12905112530
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter 19811948310
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

14 In stock