Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with Take-uchi TL150 Loaders w/ 4TNV106T Eng.

Product Description
✓ In stock · ships same day before 4 PM EST 🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$290.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for Takeuchi TL150 Loaders w/ 4TNV106T Eng.
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine Oil 11900535100
1 Fuel Spin-On 12390755800
1 Fuel Cartridge 11980255710
1 Primary Air 11911712560
1 Secondary Air 1911262101
1 Pilot Hydraulic 1551101001
1 Hydraulic Oil 1551000520
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Available to order. Contact us for a delivery estimate.