Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with Take-uchi TL150 Loaders S/N 21500628-up

Product Description
✓ In stock · ships same day before 4 PM EST 🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$294.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for Takeuchi TL150 Loaders S/N 21500628-up
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine Oil Filter 11900535100
1 Fuel Filter 12390755801
1 Fuel Filter Screen 11980255710
1 Primary Air Filter 11911712560
1 Inner Air Filter 11911712570
1 Hydraulic Filter 1551000520
1 Pilot Hydraulic Filter 1551101001
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Available to order. Contact us for a delivery estimate.