Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NHT5115 Tractor TIER 4A - S/N ZxxJ1xxxx Feb.2013 Aug. 2020

Product Description
🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$371.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit for NHT5115  Tractor TIER 4A - S/N ZxxJ1xxxx Feb.2013 Aug. 2020
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Safety Air Filter 84479225
1 Primary Air Filter 84479228
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter 5194879
1 Fuel (on Engine) w/Water in Fuel Sensor 47450038
1 Fuel Filter (on Engine) 47450037
1 Engine Oil Filter 47535939
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter 84581942
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Currently unavailable — ask us for lead time.