Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH C185 Skid Steer Loader (01/06-12/07)

Product Description
✓ In stock · ships same day before 4 PM EST 🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$263.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application NH C185 Skid Steer  Loader (01/06-12/07)
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Fuel Filter  47572791
1 Water Seperator, Spin On 84565895
1 Outer Air Filter 86982522
1 Inner Air Filter 86982523
1 Cabin Air Filter 86504784
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter 9842392
1 Spin Oil Hydraulic Oil Filter 84475949
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Available to order. Contact us for a delivery estimate.