Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH Workmaster 55

Product Description
✓ In stock · ships same day before 4 PM EST 🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$160.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for New Holland Workmaster 55
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Outer Air 99771195
1 Inner Air 99771196
1 Engine Oil 87415600
1 Power Steering 1909143
1 Fuel Element 87300041
1 Hydraulic 87391715
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Available to order. Contact us for a delivery estimate.