Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH T4030 Tractors w/ F5C Engine.

Product Description
🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$249.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for-New Holland T4030 Tractors w/ F5C Engine.
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine Oil Filter 87679598
1 In-Line Fuel Filter 87329736
1 Fuel Filter Water Separator 47367180
1 Primary Air Filter 87704249
1 Secondary Air Filter 86982523
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter 84257511
1 Transmission Oil Filter 5194879
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you


Currently unavailable — ask us for lead time.