FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":7676244361469,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH T4030 Tractors w\/ F5C Engine.","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-for-new-holland-t4030-tractors-w-f5c-engine","description":"\u003ctable width=\"530\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"349\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor-New Holland T4030 Tractors w\/ F5C Engine.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87679598\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eIn-Line Fuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87329736\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter Water Separator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47367180\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87704249\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e86982523\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84257511\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTransmission Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5194879\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e","published_at":"2022-05-03T08:57:13-04:00","created_at":"2022-05-03T08:57:12-04:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"","tags":["all"],"price":20900,"price_min":20900,"price_max":20900,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":42820070998269,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NHSET99","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH T4030 Tractors w\/ F5C Engine.","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":20900,"weight":3239,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280477965","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET99.jpg?v=1651582633"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET99.jpg?v=1651582633","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":29700018372861,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"width":2048,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET99.jpg?v=1651582633"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET99.jpg?v=1651582633","width":2048}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"530\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"349\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor-New Holland T4030 Tractors w\/ F5C Engine.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87679598\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eIn-Line Fuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87329736\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter Water Separator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47367180\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87704249\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e86982523\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84257511\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTransmission Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5194879\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH T4030 Tractors w/ F5C Engine.

Product Description
$209.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for-New Holland T4030 Tractors w/ F5C Engine.
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine Oil Filter 87679598
1 In-Line Fuel Filter 87329736
1 Fuel Filter Water Separator 47367180
1 Primary Air Filter 87704249
1 Secondary Air Filter 86982523
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter 84257511
1 Transmission Oil Filter 5194879
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you


5 In stock