FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":8059673706749,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH T4.100F W\/ CAB Tier 4 (Sep 2017)","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-for-new-holland-t4-100f-w-cab-tier-4-sep-2017","description":"\u003ctable width=\"530\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"349\" colspan=\"2\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor New Holland T4.100F W\/ CAB Tier 4 (Sep 2017)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47535939\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47450038\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOuter Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87037985\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eInner Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87037984\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSuction\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84581942\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic oil\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5194879\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","published_at":"2023-03-30T11:07:37-04:00","created_at":"2023-03-30T11:07:37-04:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"","tags":[],"price":26100,"price_min":26100,"price_max":26100,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43863460806909,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NHSET117","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH T4.100F W\/ CAB Tier 4 (Sep 2017)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":26100,"weight":4309,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280480453","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET117.jpg?v=1680188858"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET117.jpg?v=1680188858","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":31544976572669,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"width":2048,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET117.jpg?v=1680188858"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET117.jpg?v=1680188858","width":2048}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"530\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"349\" colspan=\"2\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor New Holland T4.100F W\/ CAB Tier 4 (Sep 2017)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47535939\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47450038\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOuter Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87037985\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eInner Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87037984\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSuction\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84581942\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic oil\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5194879\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH T4.100F W/ CAB Tier 4 (Sep 2017)

Product Description
$261.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for New Holland T4.100F W/ CAB Tier 4 (Sep 2017)
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine Oil 47535939
1 Fuel 47450038
1 Outer Air 87037985
1 Inner Air 87037984
1 Suction 84581942
1 Hydraulic oil 5194879
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

4 In stock