FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":7544394907901,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH POWERSTAR 120 Mechanical Tractor (11\/17-01\/19)","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-for-new-holland-powerstar-120-mechanical-tractor-11-17-01-19","description":"\u003ctable width=\"530\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"349\" colspan=\"2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor New Holland POWERSTAR 120 Mechanical Tractor (11\/17-01\/19)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84479228\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84479225\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47535939\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Suction\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84581942\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Fuel\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5801585394\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Water Separator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5801506501\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Breather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5801686484\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","published_at":"2022-01-17T16:50:46-05:00","created_at":"2022-01-17T16:50:45-05:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":["all"],"price":28700,"price_min":28700,"price_max":28700,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":42349315948797,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NHSET78","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH POWERSTAR 120 Mechanical Tractor (11\/17-01\/19)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":28700,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280474773","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET78.png?v=1642456247"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET78.png?v=1642456247","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":29071984787709,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"width":2048,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET78.png?v=1642456247"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET78.png?v=1642456247","width":2048}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"530\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"349\" colspan=\"2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor New Holland POWERSTAR 120 Mechanical Tractor (11\/17-01\/19)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84479228\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84479225\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47535939\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Suction\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84581942\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Fuel\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5801585394\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Water Separator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5801506501\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Breather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5801686484\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\" data-mce-style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH POWERSTAR 120 Mechanical Tractor (11/17-01/19)

Product Description
$287.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for New Holland POWERSTAR 120 Mechanical Tractor (11/17-01/19)
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Primary Air 84479228
1 Secondary Air 84479225
1 Engine Oil 47535939
1 Hydraulic Suction 84581942
1 Primary Fuel 5801585394
1 Fuel Water Separator 5801506501
1 Engine Breather 5801686484
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

5 In stock