FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":8055658676477,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH L225 Skid Steer Loader - Tier 4A Jan 2013 Dec 2015","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-for-new-holland-l225-skid-steer-loader-tier-4a-jan-2013-dec-2015","description":"\u003ctable width=\"530\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"349\" colspan=\"2\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCompatible With NH L225 Skid Steer Loader - Tier 4A Jan 2013 Dec 2015\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47535939\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Return Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47456328\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter, Main\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84534796\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter W\/S\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87803443\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary, Air Cleaner\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87682993\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary, Air Cleaner\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87682999\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Breather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e504075145\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSpin-On Fuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84527831\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","published_at":"2023-03-23T12:04:06-04:00","created_at":"2023-03-23T12:04:06-04:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":[],"price":35100,"price_min":35100,"price_max":35100,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43854820835581,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NHSET116","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH L225 Skid Steer Loader - Tier 4A Jan 2013 Dec 2015","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":35100,"weight":4218,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280480439","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET116.png?v=1706104794"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET116.png?v=1706104794","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":32722017386749,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.973,"height":877,"width":853,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET116.png?v=1706104794"},"aspect_ratio":0.973,"height":877,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET116.png?v=1706104794","width":853}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"530\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"349\" colspan=\"2\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCompatible With NH L225 Skid Steer Loader - Tier 4A Jan 2013 Dec 2015\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47535939\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Return Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47456328\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter, Main\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84534796\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter W\/S\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87803443\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary, Air Cleaner\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87682993\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary, Air Cleaner\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87682999\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Breather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e504075145\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSpin-On Fuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84527831\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH L225 Skid Steer Loader - Tier 4A Jan 2013 Dec 2015

Product Description
$351.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application Compatible With NH L225 Skid Steer Loader - Tier 4A Jan 2013 Dec 2015
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine Oil Filter 47535939
1 Hydraulic Return Filter 47456328
1 Fuel Filter, Main 84534796
1 Fuel Filter W/S 87803443
1 Primary, Air Cleaner 87682993
1 Secondary, Air Cleaner 87682999
1 Engine Breather 504075145
1 Spin-On Fuel Filter 84527831
Upon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

8 In stock