FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":7005332275390,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KUB SVL90-2C Skid-Steer Loader","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-for-kubota-svl90-2c-skid-steer-loader","description":"\u003ctable data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"498\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"144\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"354\" colspan=\"2\"\u003efor Kubota SVL90-2C Skid-Steer Loader \u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eEngine Oil\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1505632432\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eFuel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eHHV0051920\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eOuter Air\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e5970026112\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eInner Air\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e5523126150\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eTransmission Spin-On\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eTA24059900\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eCabin Air\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eT185571600\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e","published_at":"2021-10-08T08:49:08-04:00","created_at":"2021-10-08T08:49:07-04:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":["all"],"price":24700,"price_min":24700,"price_max":24700,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":40780498043070,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"KBSET156","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KUB SVL90-2C Skid-Steer Loader","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":24700,"weight":3243,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280472595","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET154.jpg?v=1633697349"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET154.jpg?v=1633697349","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":22369198670014,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.947,"height":2976,"width":2818,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET154.jpg?v=1633697349"},"aspect_ratio":0.947,"height":2976,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET154.jpg?v=1633697349","width":2818}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"498\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"144\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" width=\"354\" colspan=\"2\"\u003efor Kubota SVL90-2C Skid-Steer Loader \u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eEngine Oil\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1505632432\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eFuel\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eHHV0051920\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eOuter Air\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e5970026112\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eInner Air\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e5523126150\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eTransmission Spin-On\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eTA24059900\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eCabin Air\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eT185571600\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\" colspan=\"3\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KUB SVL90-2C Skid-Steer Loader

Product Description
$247.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for Kubota SVL90-2C Skid-Steer Loader 
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine Oil 1505632432
1 Fuel HHV0051920
1 Outer Air 5970026112
1 Inner Air 5523126150
1 Transmission Spin-On TA24059900
1 Cabin Air T185571600
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

9 In stock