FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":7563550032125,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with-KUB RTV900 w\/ High Mount Air Filter","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-for-kubota-rtv900-w-high-mount-air-filter","description":"\u003ctable width=\"530\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"349\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor-Kubota RTV900 w\/ High Mount Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHH15032430\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1258143012\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHST Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHHK7214080\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHHK7014070\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOuter Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTA04093230\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTA04093220\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e","published_at":"2022-02-01T11:32:10-05:00","created_at":"2022-02-01T11:32:09-05:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":["all"],"price":9800,"price_min":9800,"price_max":9800,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":42439946043645,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"KBSET170","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with-KUB RTV900 w\/ High Mount Air Filter","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":9800,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280475367","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET170.png?v=1643733132"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET170.png?v=1643733132","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":29163654021373,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"width":2048,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET170.png?v=1643733132"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET170.png?v=1643733132","width":2048}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"530\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"349\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor-Kubota RTV900 w\/ High Mount Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHH15032430\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1258143012\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHST Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHHK7214080\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHHK7014070\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOuter Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTA04093230\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTA04093220\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with-KUB RTV900 w/ High Mount Air Filter

Product Description
$98.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for-Kubota RTV900 w/ High Mount Air Filter
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine Oil Filter HH15032430
1 Fuel Filter 1258143012
1 HST Filter HHK7214080
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter HHK7014070
1 Outer Air Filter TA04093230
1 Secondary Air Filter TA04093220
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

1 In stock