Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KUB R520S Tractors w/ V2203-M-ERP Eng.

Product Description
✓ In stock · ships same day before 4 PM EST 🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$219.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application Kubota R520S Tractors w/ V2203-M-ERP Eng.
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Oil Filter HH1C032430
1 Fuel Filter Element RA21151280
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter R141164930
1 Hydraulic Suction Filter 6877362210
1 HST Filter (if applicable) HH52015320
1 Outer Air Filter R551142270
1 Inner Air Filter R551142250
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Available to order. Contact us for a delivery estimate.