FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":8054074179837,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KUB R420S D1503-M-T-ERP1","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-for-kubota-r420s-d1503-m-t-erp1","description":"\u003ctable width=\"530\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"349\" colspan=\"2\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e for Kubota R420S D1503-M-T-ERP1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOuter Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTC02016320\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eInner Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eT027093220\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHH16432430\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eR141164930\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHyd. Suction\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e6877362210\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHyd. Return\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eR141163860\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","published_at":"2023-03-21T11:18:54-04:00","created_at":"2023-03-21T11:18:54-04:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"","tags":[],"price":19600,"price_min":19600,"price_max":19600,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43851135320317,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"KBSET195","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KUB R420S D1503-M-T-ERP1","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":19600,"weight":2359,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280480354","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET195.png?v=1679411935"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET195.png?v=1679411935","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":31516250472701,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.595,"height":1883,"width":1121,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET195.png?v=1679411935"},"aspect_ratio":0.595,"height":1883,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/KBSET195.png?v=1679411935","width":1121}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"530\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"349\" colspan=\"2\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e for Kubota R420S D1503-M-T-ERP1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOuter Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTC02016320\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eInner Air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eT027093220\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHH16432430\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eR141164930\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHyd. Suction\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e6877362210\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHyd. Return\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eR141163860\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KUB R420S D1503-M-T-ERP1

Product Description
$196.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application  for Kubota R420S D1503-M-T-ERP1
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Outer Air TC02016320
1 Inner Air T027093220
1 Engine Oil HH16432430
1 Fuel R141164930
1 Hyd. Suction 6877362210
1 Hyd. Return R141163860
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

7 In stock