Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KUB R420S D1503-M-T-ERP1

Product Description
✓ In stock · ships same day before 4 PM EST 🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$223.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application  for Kubota R420S D1503-M-T-ERP1
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Outer Air TC02016320
1 Inner Air T027093220
1 Engine Oil HH16432430
1 Fuel R141164930
1 Hyd. Suction 6877362210
1 Hyd. Return R141163860
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Available to order. Contact us for a delivery estimate.