FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":8088990679293,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KIO DK35SE HST 1.8L (3B183LWH)","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-for-kioti-dk35se-hst-1-8l-3b183lwh","description":"\u003ctable width=\"530\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"349\" colspan=\"2\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e for KIOTI DK35SE HST 1.8L (3B183LWH)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOuter air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eE723011081\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eInner air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47400025\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine oil\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eE620132443\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel cartridge\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e8461243160\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eT571038031\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTransmission\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eT412538021\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","published_at":"2023-05-19T08:48:04-04:00","created_at":"2023-05-19T08:48:04-04:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":[],"price":17800,"price_min":17800,"price_max":17800,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43934446223613,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"KTSET24","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KIO DK35SE HST 1.8L (3B183LWH)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":17800,"weight":3311,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280479877","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/KTSET24.jpg?v=1684500486"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/KTSET24.jpg?v=1684500486","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":31703338025213,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"width":2048,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/KTSET24.jpg?v=1684500486"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/KTSET24.jpg?v=1684500486","width":2048}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"530\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"349\" colspan=\"2\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e for KIOTI DK35SE HST 1.8L (3B183LWH)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOuter air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eE723011081\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eInner air\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47400025\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine oil\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eE620132443\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel cartridge\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e8461243160\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eT571038031\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTransmission\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eT412538021\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KIO DK35SE HST 1.8L (3B183LWH)

Product Description
$178.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application  for KIOTI DK35SE HST 1.8L (3B183LWH)
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Outer air E723011081
1 Inner air 47400025
1 Engine oil E620132443
1 Fuel cartridge 8461243160
1 Hydraulic T571038031
1 Transmission T412538021
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

7 In stock