Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with KIO DK35SE HST 1.8L (3B183LWH)

Product Description
✓ In stock · ships same day before 4 PM EST 🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$209.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application  for KIOTI DK35SE HST 1.8L (3B183LWH)
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Outer air E723011081
1 Inner air 47400025
1 Engine oil E620132443
1 Fuel cartridge 8461243160
1 Hydraulic T571038031
1 Transmission T412538021
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Available to order. Contact us for a delivery estimate.