Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with CASE 465 Skid Steer - T3 ASN N7M (01/08 - 03/11)

Product Description
✓ In stock · ships same day before 4 PM EST 🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$236.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application  for CASE 465 Skid Steer - T3 ASN N7M (01/08 - 03/11)
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine oil 2856715
1 Outer air 87037984
1 Inner air 87037985
1 Hydraulic 87010593
1 In-Line fuel 87548612
1 Fuel/Water Separator 87803194
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Available to order. Contact us for a delivery estimate.