Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with Take-uchi TB1140 Excavator

Product Description
🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$161.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application Compatible with Take-uchi TB1140 Excavator
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Primary Air Filter 10604003
1 Secondary Air Filter 10604002
1 Fuel Filter 8971725491
1 Fuel Filter 8971798541
1 Oil Filter 1132402322
1 Cartridge Hydraulic Filter 1551200601
Upon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Currently unavailable — ask us for lead time.