Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH Workmaster 55 Tier 4B (09/18-)

Product Description
✓ In stock · ships same day before 4 PM EST 🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$251.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application Compatible with NH Workmaster 55 Tier 4B (09/18-)
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Primary Air Filter 87037984
1 Secondary Air Filter 87037985
1 Oil Filter 5096729
1 Fuel Filter 84534796
1 Engine Pre -Filter 47450038
1 Hydraulic Filter 5194879
Upon Purchase Filters may vary . If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Available to order. Contact us for a delivery estimate.