Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH Powerstar 100 Shuttle Tractor (11/17-)

Product Description
🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$462.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application Compatible with NH Powerstar 100 Shuttle Tractor (11/17-)  
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1  Primary Air Filter 84479228
1 Secondary Air Filter 84479225
1 CAB Filter 47565055
1 CAB Filter 84577445
1 Hyd Oil Filter 5194879
1 Hyd Oil Filter 84581942
1 Engine Oil Filter 47535939
1 Breather 5801686484
1 Fuel Filter 84328598
1 Fuel Filter 47450037
1 Fuel Filter 47450038
Upon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Currently unavailable — ask us for lead time.