FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":8325201953021,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH C190 P.I.N N7M457281 \u0026 Prior(01\/06-12\/07)","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-compatible-with-nh-c190-p-i-n-n7m457281-prior01-06-12-07","description":"\u003ctable width=\"559\" style=\"height: 306px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 39px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 39px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"height: 39px; width: 367.703px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCompatible with NH C190 P.I.N N7M457281 \u0026amp; Prior(01\/06-12\/07)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e Primary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84217229\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87682999\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCAB Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e86504784\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHyd Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e9842392\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHyd Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84475949\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87548612\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84171692\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84228488\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 39px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 39px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e","published_at":"2024-03-14T15:04:22-04:00","created_at":"2024-03-14T15:04:22-04:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":[],"price":26200,"price_min":26200,"price_max":26200,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":44647542587645,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NHSET138","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH C190 P.I.N N7M457281 \u0026 Prior(01\/06-12\/07)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":26200,"weight":4990,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280484000","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET138.png?v=1710443064"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET138.png?v=1710443064","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":33020216803581,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.127,"height":835,"width":941,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET138.png?v=1710443064"},"aspect_ratio":1.127,"height":835,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/NHSET138.png?v=1710443064","width":941}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"559\" style=\"height: 306px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 39px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 39px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"height: 39px; width: 367.703px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCompatible with NH C190 P.I.N N7M457281 \u0026amp; Prior(01\/06-12\/07)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e Primary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84217229\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87682999\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCAB Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e86504784\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHyd Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e9842392\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHyd Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84475949\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87548612\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84171692\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 184.297px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 177.406px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84228488\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 39px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 39px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with NH C190 P.I.N N7M457281 & Prior(01/06-12/07)

Product Description
$262.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application Compatible with NH C190 P.I.N N7M457281 & Prior(01/06-12/07)
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1  Primary Air Filter 84217229
1 Secondary Air Filter 87682999
1 CAB Filter 86504784
1 Hyd Oil Filter 9842392
1 Hyd Oil Filter 84475949
1 Fuel Filter 87548612
1 Fuel Filter 84171692
1 Engine Oil Filter 84228488
Upon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

9 In stock