FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":8290311405821,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with C A S E Farmall 90C Tier 4B (NA) (01\/15 - 12\/17)","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-compatible-with-c-a-s-e-farmall-90c-tier-4b-na-01-15-12-17","description":"\u003ctable width=\"559\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"378\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCompatible with C A S E Farmall 90C Tier 4B (NA) (01\/15 - 12\/17)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e Primary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84479228\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84479225\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5194879\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84581942\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Pre-Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47450038\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47535939\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOil Separator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e504075145\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCAB Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84577445\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCAB Air Filter Panel \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47565055\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e","published_at":"2024-02-19T12:29:40-05:00","created_at":"2024-02-19T12:29:40-05:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":[],"price":36300,"price_min":36300,"price_max":36300,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":44534583984381,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"CASESET121","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with C A S E Farmall 90C Tier 4B (NA) (01\/15 - 12\/17)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":36300,"weight":5443,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280483669","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/CASESET121.png?v=1708363782"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/CASESET121.png?v=1708363782","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":32860338192637,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.125,"height":817,"width":919,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/CASESET121.png?v=1708363782"},"aspect_ratio":1.125,"height":817,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/CASESET121.png?v=1708363782","width":919}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"559\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"378\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCompatible with C A S E Farmall 90C Tier 4B (NA) (01\/15 - 12\/17)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e Primary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84479228\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84479225\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5194879\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84581942\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Pre-Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47450038\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47535939\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOil Separator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e504075145\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCAB Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84577445\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCAB Air Filter Panel \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47565055\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with C A S E Farmall 90C Tier 4B (NA) (01/15 - 12/17)

Product Description
$363.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application Compatible with C A S E Farmall 90C Tier 4B (NA) (01/15 - 12/17)
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1  Primary Air Filter 84479228
1 Secondary Air Filter 84479225
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter 5194879
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter 84581942
1 Fuel Pre-Filter 47450038
1 Engine Oil Filter 47535939
1 Oil Separator 504075145
1 CAB Air Filter 84577445
1 CAB Air Filter Panel  47565055
Upon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

1 In stock