FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":8338386125053,"title":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with C A S E 590 Super N Backhoe (2012)","handle":"cfkit-maintenance-filter-kit-compatible-with-c-a-s-e-590-super-n-backhoe-2012","description":"\u003ctable width=\"559\" style=\"height: 267px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 368px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e Compatible with C A S E 590 Super N Backhoe (2012)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84217229\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87682999\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e48138563\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5802726986\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel W\/S Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84565926\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47833564\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTransmission\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84475948\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 39px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 39px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e","published_at":"2024-03-22T11:11:50-04:00","created_at":"2024-03-22T11:11:50-04:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"Filter Kit","tags":[],"price":29100,"price_min":29100,"price_max":29100,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":44689956733181,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"CASESET123","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with C A S E 590 Super N Backhoe (2012)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":29100,"weight":4990,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280484116","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/CASESET123.png?v=1711120313"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/CASESET123.png?v=1711120313","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":33069097681149,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.068,"height":879,"width":939,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/CASESET123.png?v=1711120313"},"aspect_ratio":1.068,"height":879,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/CASESET123.png?v=1711120313","width":939}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"559\" style=\"height: 267px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 368px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e Compatible with C A S E 590 Super N Backhoe (2012)\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84217229\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87682999\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eOil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e48138563\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e5802726986\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel W\/S Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84565926\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e47833564\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 181px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 186.219px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eTransmission\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"height: 19px; width: 175.781px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84475948\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 39px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 39px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr style=\"height: 19px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" style=\"height: 19px; width: 555px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e"}

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with C A S E 590 Super N Backhoe (2012)

Product Description
$291.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application  Compatible with C A S E 590 Super N Backhoe (2012)
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Primary Air Filter 84217229
1 Secondary Air Filter 87682999
1 Oil Filter 48138563
1 Fuel Filter 5802726986
1 Fuel W/S Filter 84565926
1 Hydraulic Filter 47833564
1 Transmission 84475948
Upon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

8 In stock