Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Filter Kit Compatible with NH Powerstar 75 - Tractor - Tier 4a (11/17 -)

Product Description
🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$402.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application New Holland Powerstar 75 - Tractor - Tier 4a (11/17 - )
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Transmission Oil Filter  5194879
1 Fuel Filter Precleaner 84328598
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter - Lifter 84581942
1 Air Filter Power Core Filter Cartridge 87037984
1 Air Filter Power Core Filter Safety Cartridge 87037985
1 Fuel Filter On Engine 47450038
1 Fuel Filter On Engine 47450037
1 Engine Oil Filter  47535939
1 Filter Breather, On Engine 5801686484
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Currently unavailable — ask us for lead time.