Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Filter Kit Compatible with NH LS170 Skid Steer Loader w/ N844T 2.0L Engine

Product Description
✓ In stock · ships same day before 4 PM EST 🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$187.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for New Holland LS170 Skid Steer Loader w/ N844T 2.0L Engine
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine Oil Filter 86546618
1 In-line Fuel Filter 9611973
1 Fuel Filter Water Separator 84476755
1 Primary Air Filter 87035488
1 Secondary Air Filter 87035489
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter 9800633
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Available to order. Contact us for a delivery estimate.