FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ONLINE ORDERS - NO MINIMUM PURCHASE REQUIRED - PURCHASE BEFORE 4:00 PM EST ORDER SHIPS SAME DAY

{"id":7663151087869,"title":"CFKIT Filter Kit Compatible with NH LS170 Skid Steer Loader w\/ N844T 2.0L Engine","handle":"cfkit-filter-kit-for-new-holland-ls170-skid-steer-loader-w-n844t-2-0l-engine","description":"\u003ctable width=\"530\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"349\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor New Holland LS170 Skid Steer Loader w\/ N844T 2.0L Engine\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e86546618\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eIn-line Fuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e9611973\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter Water Separator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84476755\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87035488\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87035489\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e9800633\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e","published_at":"2022-04-22T09:21:03-04:00","created_at":"2022-04-22T09:21:02-04:00","vendor":"CFKIT","type":"","tags":["all"],"price":15200,"price_min":15200,"price_max":15200,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":42779408138493,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NHSET87","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CFKIT Filter Kit Compatible with NH LS170 Skid Steer Loader w\/ N844T 2.0L Engine","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":15200,"weight":2812,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"7427280477699","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[]}],"images":["\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET87.jpg?v=1650633664"],"featured_image":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET87.jpg?v=1650633664","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":29647274803453,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"width":2048,"src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET87.jpg?v=1650633664"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2048,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/crossfilters.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/NHSET87.jpg?v=1650633664","width":2048}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ctable width=\"530\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd width=\"181\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eApplication\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" width=\"349\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003efor New Holland LS170 Skid Steer Loader w\/ N844T 2.0L Engine\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFilters included\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eQty\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eManufacturer P\/N\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eEngine Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e86546618\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eIn-line Fuel Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e9611973\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eFuel Filter Water Separator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e84476755\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePrimary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87035488\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eSecondary Air Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e87035489\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e1\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eHydraulic Oil Filter\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003e9800633\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eUpon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eWith CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"3\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003eCan't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e"}

CFKIT Filter Kit Compatible with NH LS170 Skid Steer Loader w/ N844T 2.0L Engine

Product Description
$152.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application for New Holland LS170 Skid Steer Loader w/ N844T 2.0L Engine
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Engine Oil Filter 86546618
1 In-line Fuel Filter 9611973
1 Fuel Filter Water Separator 84476755
1 Primary Air Filter 87035488
1 Secondary Air Filter 87035489
1 Hydraulic Oil Filter 9800633
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

21 In stock