Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse
Find the filter kit for your machine →

CFKIT Maintenance Filter Kit Compatible with Take-uchi TL250 Compact Track Loader

Temporarily out of stock

Need this kit? We'll get it to you.

Leave your email and we'll tell you as soon as it's back, or when we can build it for you. It's free and there's no obligation.

Need it sooner? Call 1-888-630-4430 — we can often source the missing filter quickly.

Product Description
🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$333.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application Compatible With- Take-uchi TL250 Compact Track Loader 
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Outer Air Filter 1911113001
1 Inner Air Filter 1911113002
1 Hyd. Oil Filter 1551103900
1 Hyd. Oil Filter 1551101001
1 Hydraulic Filter 1551102600
1 Fuel Filter X13240015
1 Oil Filter K1C02032430
1 Diesel Fuel Filter K1663143560
Upon Purchase Filters may vary. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Currently unavailable — ask us for lead time.