Free Shipping on All US Orders Same-Day Dispatch Before 4 PM EST Need Help? Call: 1-888-630-4430 Florida, USA Warehouse

CFKIT Maintenance Kit Compatible with New-Holland TC21,TC21D

Product Description
✓ In stock · ships same day before 4 PM EST 🚚 Free US shipping 📍 Florida, USA warehouse ✓ Free fitment verification
$160.00
Maximum quantity available reached.
Application LS Tractor Filter Model XJ2025H
Filters included
Qty Description Manufacturer P/N
1 Lube 86546623
1 Hyd. Filter SBA340500900
1 Hydrostatic SBA340500890
1 Fuel Ele. SBA360720020
1 Outer Air Filter SBA314531174
1 Inner Air Filter SBA314531175
Upon Purchase Filters may vary Between Donaldson, Fleetguard, Baldwin, Sure Filter, HIFI and WIX. If you desire a specific brand, please inform us prior to placing your order
With CFKIT, you will receive High Quality Filters from the most known brands

Can't find your kit? Contact us and we'll create one for you

Available to order. Contact us for a delivery estimate.